Skip to content
TS

Tómas Stitelmann

ÍBU
ÍBU
Midfielder
IcelandIceland
Card stats based on
2025

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
Matches
0
Goals
Assists
Goal Contributions
Mins/game
Avg Rating

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 1 matches
May 24, 2022Apr 20, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses1
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
22/23
1780000.00-
1 seasons1 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
ÍBU
2026/2027 - now
0--
Total
0
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

No data available
0
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Rival Clubs(2)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
KA AkureyriKA Akureyri10010000
KórdrengirKórdrengir10010000

About Tómas Stitelmann

Tómas Stitelmann is a midfielder from Iceland who plays for ÍBU.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Tómas Stitelmann play?
Tómas Stitelmann plays as a Midfielder for ÍBU in the League Cup C.
What team does Tómas Stitelmann play for?
Tómas Stitelmann currently plays for ÍBU in the League Cup C.
What nationality is Tómas Stitelmann?
Tómas Stitelmann is from Iceland. At club level, Tómas Stitelmann plays for ÍBU.