TL
Tom Leak
€467KMarket Value
Tom Leak
€467KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Oct 31, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
25
Oct 31, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.850(+0.0%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.62
Avg
6.85
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.12 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
5 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chester
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
40120.033,1846.77
Boston United
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
36300.082,2196.83
Walsall
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
15000.001,0716.77
Bath City
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
6000.00486-
Kidderminster Harriers
2022/2023
4100.25180-
Kettering Town
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
101520.057,140
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chester
25/26
32112,6360.07306.76
Boston United
24/25
18007820.00106.83
Chester
24/25
8015480.16006.81
Boston United
23/24
18301,4370.1900-
Kidderminster Harriers
22/23
4101800.5000-
Walsall
21/22
90—7450.00006.78
Bath City
20/21
6004860.0000-
Walsall
20/21
60—3260.00106.75
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | League Two (England) | 6 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020/2021 | Enterprise National League South (England) | 5 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | League Two (England) | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022/2023 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 8 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.81 |
| 2024/2025 | Enterprise National League (England) | 15 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 31 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
59
Full match
6
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Tom Leak: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Enterprise National League (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Enterprise National League South (England)
- Rating trend
- +1.74last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 1726 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 53rdrating 6.81 vs 40 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 440 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 73rd0.16 per 90
Cohort: 44 Enterprise National League North (England) defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






