TT
Titouan Thomas
€736KMarket Value
Titouan Thomas
€736KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
24
Jan 12, 2002
183 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
24
Jan 12, 2002
183 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 10
- Avg Rating
- 6.46
rating
6.80-0.37(-5.4%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.01
Low
6.45
Avg
6.80
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 4 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
7 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Laval
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
95630.064,6276.88
ADO Den Haag
2022/2023
27220.072,2507.25
Fleury 91
2026/2027 - now
1000.00106.46
Total
123850.076,887
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
48300.063,580-
Olympique Lyon U19
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
13200.151,019-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Fleury 91
26/27
10010—006.46
Laval
25/26
26111,7170.10606.84
Laval
24/25
35401,7360.21706.94
Laval
23/24
34121,1740.23316.85
ADO Den Haag
22/23
27222,2500.16307.25
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
21/22
221—1,8230.0530-
Olympique Lyon U19
19/20
62—5400.3310-
Olympique Lyonnais II
19/20
100—6430.0010-
Olympique Lyon U19
18/19
70—4790.0000-
Olympique Lyonnais II
18/19
162—1,1140.1600-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group A | 16 | 1114 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group D | 10 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group C | 22 | 1823 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Eerste Divisie | 24 | 1980 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 7.19 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 31 | 1051 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.85 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 31 | 1556 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 23 | 1478 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
22
Substituted off
50
From Bench
Titouan Thomas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.19Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.84Ligue 2
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 9010 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 9645 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 65thrating 6.84 vs 113 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #48 of 1131 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 35th0.12 per 90
Cohort: 113 Ligue 2 midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





