TÖ
Timur Bayram Özgöz
Timur Bayram Özgöz
39
May 29, 1987
181 cm
Height
Card stats based on2022/2023
39
May 29, 1987
181 cm
Height
Card stats based on2022/2023
Performance Overview
Season Performance 22/23
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (129 matches)
Oct 14, 2012 — Oct 21, 2019
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
30
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/23 | 9 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 8 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.25 | - |
17/18 | 13 | 626 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | - |
16/17 | 25 | 1227 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | - |
15/16 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 24 | 60 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.42 | - |
13/14 | 12 | 928 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | - |
12/13 | 31 | 2674 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.32 | - |
8 seasons • 129 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Adana Demirspor
2013/2014 - 2015/2016
381300.341,163-
Ankaragücü
2012/2013
311000.322,674-
Elazığspor
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
20400.20842-
Babelsberg
2016/2017
14000.00716-
Adana Vefaspor
2022/2023
9—-—527-
Ceyhanspor
2019/2020
8200.25300-
Şanlıurfaspor
2015/2016
5000.00—-
Kahramanmaraşspor
2017/2018
4100.25295-
Total
1293000.236,517
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovacko U19
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Adana Vefaspor
22/23
9-—527—20-
Ceyhanspor
19/20
8203000.6000-
Kahramanmaraşspor
17/18
41—2950.3100-
Elazığspor
17/18
9103310.2720-
Elazığspor
16/17
11305110.5320-
Babelsberg
16/17
14007160.0000-
Adana Demirspor
15/16
2001750.0010-
Şanlıurfaspor
15/16
50———20-
Adana Demirspor
14/15
24100——30-
Adana Demirspor
13/14
12309280.2920-
Ankaragücü
12/13
311002,6740.3472-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovacko U19
18/19
100900.0000-
Slovacko U19
17/18
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. Lig | 31 | 2674 | 10 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 1. Lig | 12 | 928 | 3 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 1. Lig | 21 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | 1. Lig | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Nord | 7 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 7 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 1. Lig | 9 | 331 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 9 | 331 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 4 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 | 8 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 7 | 9 | 527 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
28
Full match
42
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Timur Bayram Özgöz: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 9023 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 6102 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2012–2022)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40