TM
Timotej Mudry
€800KMarket Value
Timotej Mudry
€800KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
26
Apr 4, 2000
178 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
26
Apr 4, 2000
178 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.51
rating
6.60+0.03(+0.5%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.89
Low
6.31
Avg
6.60
G+A
2
Wins6
Draws12
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
May 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ružomberok
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
103320.036,5706.71
Zlaté Moravce
2022/2023
29110.032,113-
Tatran Prešov
2017/2018
9000.00212-
Opava
2026/2027 - now
8100.134636.51
Total
149530.039,358
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ruzomberok II
2019/2020
17100.061,358-
Slovakia U21
2021/2022
2000.0031-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Opava
26/27
8104630.19006.51
Ružomberok
25/26
31012,4970.04206.56
Ružomberok
24/25
38102,1610.04006.73
Ružomberok
23/24
34211,9120.14306.81
Zlaté Moravce
22/23
29112,1130.0960-
Tatran Prešov
18/19
5001580.0000-
Tatran Prešov
17/18
40054—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovakia U21
2021
20—31—00-
Ruzomberok II
19/20
171—1,3580.0710-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Niké Liga | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Niké Liga | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Niké Liga | 9 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 17 | 1358 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Niké Liga | 28 | 1136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 17 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 26 | 1869 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 27 | 1504 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.81 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 28 | 1715 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 30 | 2407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 463 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
62
Full match
44
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Timotej Mudry: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.81Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.51Chance Národní Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 11354 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Slovakia Cup
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x
Fortuna Liga Play-offs
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x





