TH
Tim Hartzell
€347KMarket Value
Tim Hartzell
€347KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
Oct 22, 2001
194 cm
Height
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
24
Oct 22, 2001
194 cm
Height
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.67
rating
6.67+0.80(+12.9%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.00
Low
6.20
Avg
6.67
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws4
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ansan Greeners
2026 - now
24010.001,9846.64
Västerås SK
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
23030.001,0566.64
Dalkurd
2023
18200.111,560-
Sandvikens IF
2021 - 2022
18100.061,261-
AFC Eskilstuna
2020/2021 - 2021
12000.00508-
Vendsyssel
2023/2024
11000.005986.46
Total
106340.036,967
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ansan Greeners
2026
24011,9840.05106.64
Västerås SK
25/26
10—900.00007.50
Västerås SK
24/25
21039330.29206.60
Dalkurd
2024
2002100.0000-
Västerås SK
2024
10033—006.53
Vendsyssel
23/24
110—5980.00006.46
Dalkurd
2023
162—1,3500.1310-
Sandvikens IF
22/23
2001800.0000-
Sandvikens IF
2022
16101,0810.0830-
AFC Eskilstuna
2021
5003630.0000-
AFC Eskilstuna
2020
70—1450.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Superettan | 7 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Superettan | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Ettan: North | 14 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023 | Ettan: North | 14 | 1260 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First Division (Denmark) | 11 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2025 | Superettan | 20 | 843 | 0 | 2 | 0.21 | 6.56 |
| 2026 | K League 2 | 24 | 1984 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
11
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Tim Hartzell: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.64K League 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.46First Division (Denmark)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 6008 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Superettan
1x Winner(2025)
1x





