Skip to content
TE

Theo Efros

Eston Villa II
Eston Villa II
•Midfielder•
EstoniaEstonia
37
Feb 25, 1989

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

About Theo Efros

Theo Efros is a 37-year-old midfielder from Estonia who plays for Eston Villa II.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Theo Efros play?
Theo Efros plays as a Midfielder for Eston Villa II.
What team does Theo Efros play for?
Theo Efros currently plays for Eston Villa II.
How old is Theo Efros?
Theo Efros is 37 years old, born on February 25, 1989. He is from Estonia.
What nationality is Theo Efros?
Theo Efros is from Estonia. At club level, he plays for Eston Villa II.