Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 11
- Saves
- 29
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.82
rating
6.94-0.98(-13.6%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.59
Low
6.24
Avg
6.94
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws4
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.59 |
7 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Auxerre
2020/2021 - 2025/2026
16462411,3757.05
Bastia
2026/2027 - now
9311298106.82
Total
25773702,185
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Martinique
2021 - 2023
1043907.04
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Auxerre II
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
391465—3,510-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Bastia
26/27
931181029206.82
Auxerre
25/26
9--685—006.63
Auxerre
24/25
2--180—007.14
Auxerre
23/24
4--420—007.97
Auxerre
21/22
1--90—006.94
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Martinique
2023
1--90—007.04
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Auxerre II
22/23
186181,620—00-
Auxerre II
21/22
9312810—00-
Auxerre II
20/21
629540—00-
Auxerre II
19/20
218180000-
Auxerre II
18/19
4216360000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group I | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group I | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group B | 6 | 540 | — | 2 | 9 | 1.5 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group B | 9 | 810 | — | 3 | 12 | 1.33 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group C | 18 | 1620 | — | 6 | 18 | 1 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 2 | 180 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 7.14 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 1 | 8 | 595 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 1.36 | 6.63 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 9 | 810 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 1.22 | 6.82 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
41
Full match
0
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Théo De Percin: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1933% of 58 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 86
- Saves (league)
- 51
- Conceded per 90
- 1.52over 5095 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.82Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.63Ligue 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5095 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Ligue 2
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x
National 3: Group I
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x



