Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.45
rating
6.54+0.16(+2.5%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.16
Low
5.97
Avg
6.54
G+A
10
Wins14
Draws5
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.37 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.43 |
May 2026 | 3 | 190 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.05 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.16 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.97 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 352 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.30 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
11 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
GVVV
2022/2023 - now
1061230.116,1556.62
Jong Sparta
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
30010.002,424-
Total
1361240.098,579
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
GVVV
26/27
921——106.45
GVVV
25/26
36812,7970.29406.63
GVVV
24/25
28201,3400.13206.87
GVVV
23/24
31011,9220.05106.43
GVVV
22/23
20—960.0000-
Jong Sparta
21/22
9015890.1500-
Jong Sparta
20/21
60—5400.0000-
Jong Sparta
19/20
110—9430.0000-
Jong Sparta
18/19
40—3520.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tweede Divisie | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Tweede Divisie | 11 | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Tweede Divisie | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tweede Divisie | 9 | 589 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 29 | 1815 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 27 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 34 | 2639 | 8 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.64 |
| 2026/2027 | Tweede Divisie | 8 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.45 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
83
Full match
21
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Tariq Dilrosun: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.87Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.45Tweede Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 9011 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7576 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28


