TR
Taoufik Razko
Taoufik Razko
6.4
Season Score
0.33
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
0.33
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 38
- Avg Rating
- 6.41
rating
6.38+6.40(+0.0%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.77
Low
5.99
Avg
6.38
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws6
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.99 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
May 2026 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
6 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
JS Soualem
2024/2025
26320.121,8436.54
FAR Rabat
2025/2026
13000.002596.51
FUS Rabat
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
7000.00125-
CODM Meknès
2026/2027
4100.251506.41
Total
50420.082,377
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CODM Meknès
26/27
4101500.60106.41
FAR Rabat
25/26
13002590.00006.51
JS Soualem
24/25
26321,8430.24316.54
FUS Rabat
22/23
60—1230.0000-
FUS Rabat
20/21
10—2—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Botola Pro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 6 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Botola Pro | 26 | 1843 | 3 | 2 | 0.24 | 6.54 |
| 2025/2026 | Botola Pro | 11 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2026/2027 | Botola Pro | 3 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 6.41 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
19
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Taoufik Razko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.54Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.51Botola Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2355 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 10thrating 6.54 vs 51 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #27 of 563 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 25th0.24 per 90
Cohort: 56 Botola Pro forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 21


