TS
Tadeas Stoppen
€214KMarket Value
Tadeas Stoppen
€214KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
22
Dec 30, 2003
189 cm
Height
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
22
Dec 30, 2003
189 cm
Height
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 14
- Saves
- 30
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.05
rating
6.98+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 9 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.15
Low
6.77
Avg
6.98
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
4 months • 9 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sigma Olomouc
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
27878762,3846.77
SK Artis Brno
2026/2027 - now
6014305407.05
Total
338921062,924
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
19530361,6206.72
Czech Republic U20
2022 - 2023
203—180-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
SK Artis Brno
26/27
601454030007.05
Sigma Olomouc
25/26
2--180—006.78
Sigma Olomouc
24/25
15--1,350—106.81
Sigma Olomouc
23/24
10--854—106.71
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
25/26
1--——10-
Sigma Olomouc B
24/25
8--720—006.25
Sigma Olomouc B
23/24
43436014007.65
Czech Republic U20
2023
203180—00-
Sigma Olomouc B
22/23
6--540—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 3 | 270 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3.67 | 6.53 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 6 | 540 | — | 1 | 15 | 2.5 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 10 | 854 | 31 | 1 | 21 | 2.21 | 6.71 |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 4 | 360 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.65 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 12 | 1080 | 36 | 2 | 21 | 1.75 | 6.81 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 720 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 1.38 | 6.25 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 2 | 180 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 6.78 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 6 | 540 | 30 | 0 | 14 | 2.33 | 7.05 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
47
Full match
2
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Tadeas Stoppen: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1019% of 52 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 103
- Saves (league)
- 142
- Conceded per 90
- 2over 4634 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.05Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.25Chance Národní Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 4634 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



