TJ
Taavi Jürisoo
Taavi Jürisoo
6.6
Season Score
21
May 23, 2005
178 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
May 23, 2005
178 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.68+0.36(+5.7%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.12
Avg
6.68
G+A
11
Wins11
Draws5
Losses20
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.64 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.28 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 7.28 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.97 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
May 2026 | 5 | 423 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 533 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
10 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2022 - 2025/2026
115670.056,0026.56
Kuressaare
2025/2026 - now
33940.272,6846.75
Total
14815110.108,686
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2020/2021 - 2021
15310.209655.70
Tallinna Kalev U19
2024/2025
4110.25331-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kuressaare
26/27
22———00-
Kuressaare
25/26
31742,6840.37306.75
Tallinna Kalev
24/25
38432,3760.27506.30
Tallinna Kalev
23/24
31041,8700.19516.88
Tallinna Kalev
22/23
351—1,4210.0630-
Tallinna Kalev
21/22
111—3350.2700-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
24/25
101901.00005.70
Tallinna Kalev U19
24/25
4113310.5410-
Tallinna Kalev II
23/24
2101800.5000-
Tallinna Kalev II
22/23
41—2700.3310-
Tallinna Kalev II
21/22
41—2210.4100-
Tallinna Kalev II
20/21
40—2040.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Esiliiga B | 4 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 11 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga B | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 35 | 1421 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 28 | 1718 | 0 | 4 | 0.21 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 35 | 2215 | 3 | 3 | 0.24 | 6.3 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 31 | 2684 | 7 | 3 | 0.34 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
65
Full match
48
Substituted off
50
From Bench
Taavi Jürisoo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.88Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.3Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 9014 goals + 11 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 9167 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(19)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

