SC
Swaibou Conta
€672KMarket Value
Swaibou Conta
€672KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
May 23, 2003
0.07
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
23
May 23, 2003
0.07
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 5
- Goal Contributions
- 8
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.85
rating
6.87-0.43(-6.2%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.53
Low
6.26
Avg
6.87
G+A
8
Wins18
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 433 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 433 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.60 | 7.53 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Örebro Syrianska
2024 - 2025
38110.032,9476.84
Stockholm Internazionale
2025/2026 - now
20350.151,2906.85
Total
58460.074,237
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Stockholm Internazionale
25/26
20351,2900.56106.85
Örebro Syrianska
2025
19111,4770.12206.84
Örebro Syrianska
2024
190—1,4700.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Ettan: North | 18 | 1390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Ettan: North | 19 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.84 |
| 2026 | Ettan: North | 20 | — | 3 | 5 | — | 6.85 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
37
Full match
8
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Swaibou Conta: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.85Ettan: North
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.84Ettan: North
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 904 goals + 6 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1390 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #52 of 640 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 16th0 per 90
Cohort: 64 Ettan: North midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 21