SP
Suwit Paipromat
€500KMarket Value
Suwit Paipromat
€500KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
30
Sep 30, 1996
173 cm
Height
0.80
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
30
Sep 30, 1996
173 cm
Height
0.80
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.94
rating
6.95-0.07(-1.0%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.40
Avg
6.95
G+A
5
Wins9
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 190 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.11 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 439 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.05 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
9 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Khonkaen United
2018/2019 - 2025/2026
33310.091,5036.62
Chiangmai
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
17000.00773-
Lamphun Warrior
2021/2022
17200.121,252-
Mahasarakham United
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
12000.00190-
SCG Muangthong United
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
12000.005776.69
Chanthaburi
2026/2027 - now
6400.672636.94
BG Pathum United
2022/2023
3000.0061-
Total
100910.094,619
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chanthaburi
26/27
6402631.37006.94
Khonkaen United
25/26
22311,0020.36006.62
Mahasarakham United
24/25
12001900.0000-
SCG Muangthong United
23/24
12005770.00506.69
BG Pathum United
22/23
30—61—00-
Chiangmai
22/23
170—7730.0010-
Khonkaen United
21/22
110—5010.0020-
Lamphun Warrior
21/22
162—1,2520.1420-
Lamphun Warrior
20/21
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 10 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 16 | 1252 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 15 | 691 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 9 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 16 | 732 | 2 | 1 | 0.37 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 5 | 263 | 2 | 0 | 0.68 | 6.94 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
13
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Suwit Paipromat: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.94Thai League Two (Thailand)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.69Thai Premier League (Thailand)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 906 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 3772 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 64thrating 6.86 vs 22 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #12 of 222 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0.37 per 90
Cohort: 22 Thai League Two (Thailand) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Thai League Two
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x







