SJ
Stipe Juric
€1MMarket Value
Stipe Juric
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Nov 19, 1998
185 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
Nov 19, 1998
185 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 39
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.70+0.22(+3.3%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.81
Low
6.37
Avg
6.70
G+A
4
Wins5
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
May 2026 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Siroki Brijeg
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
562000.36441-
ŁKS Łódź
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
541200.221,4406.79
Otelul
2024/2025
23500.221,3426.70
Varaždin
2025/2026 - now
12310.254576.67
CFR Cluj
2024/2025
9000.00110-
Levadiakos
2025/2026
7300.432307.10
Total
1614310.274,020
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
ŁKS Łódź II
2023/2024
2100.50155-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Varaždin
26/27
5211971.37106.65
Levadiakos
25/26
7302301.17107.10
Varaždin
25/26
7102600.35106.68
Otelul
24/25
23501,3420.34106.70
CFR Cluj
24/25
9001100.0000-
ŁKS Łódź
23/24
215—7150.63216.79
ŁKS Łódź
22/23
205—6790.6620-
ŁKS Łódź
21/22
132046—30-
Siroki Brijeg
20/21
1911—9610.3130-
Siroki Brijeg
19/20
131—50—00-
Siroki Brijeg
18/19
147—2242.8120-
Siroki Brijeg
17/18
101—71—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
ŁKS Łódź II
23/24
21—1550.5800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Premier Liga | 10 | 71 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Premier Liga | 12 | 22 | 7 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Premier Liga | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Premier Liga | 18 | 71 | 10 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Liga | 12 | 22 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Liga | 20 | 679 | 5 | 0 | 0.66 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 20 | 688 | 4 | 0 | 0.52 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Romania) | 28 | 1249 | 3 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. HNL | 6 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Greece) | 5 | 63 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.1 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. HNL | 4 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0.46 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
3
Full match
31
Substituted off
73
From Bench
Stipe Juric: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.1Super League (Greece)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.681. HNL
- Rating trend
- +0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 1 G+A per 9035 goals + 1 assist across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 3249 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 8thrating 6.7 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #34 of 733 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 73 Superliga (Romania) forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




