Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (113 matches)
Apr 29, 2017 — May 18, 2025
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
9
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 22 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
23/24 | 16 | 1293 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | - |
22/23 | 11 | 847 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
21/22 | 6 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | - |
20/21 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 41 | 3556 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.07 | - |
17/18 | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
16/17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 seasons • 113 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Wasquehal
2016/2017 - now
98700.076,670-
Furiani-Agliani
2018/2019
15200.131,278-
Total
113900.087,948
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Wasquehal
24/25
221———52-
Wasquehal
23/24
16201,2930.1460-
Wasquehal
22/23
111—8470.1121-
Wasquehal
21/22
61—5310.1710-
Wasquehal
20/21
30—2060.0000-
Wasquehal
19/20
100900.0010-
Wasquehal
18/19
26102,2780.0400-
Furiani-Agliani
18/19
152—1,2780.1410-
Wasquehal
17/18
111—9900.0900-
Wasquehal
16/17
2001800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group C | 15 | 1278 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 26 | 2278 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group G | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group G | 6 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group B | 10 | 847 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group D | 15 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group C | 22 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
107
Full match
2
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Stephanas Kamondji Pandamabwe: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 7513 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2016–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #11 of 611 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.07 per 90
Cohort: 64 CFA Group D defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
National 3: Group G
2x Winner(2020/2021, 2021/2022)
2x