SM
Stepan Misek
€544KMarket Value
Stepan Misek
€544KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
21
Jul 20, 2005
182 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
21
Jul 20, 2005
182 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 36
- Avg Rating
- 6.49
rating
6.63+0.32(+5.1%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.21
Low
6.36
Avg
6.63
G+A
3
Wins12
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.68 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
May 2026 | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.21 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 182 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.37 |
8 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pardubice
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
70300.041,8606.73
Karviná
2026/2027
8100.132906.49
Total
78400.052,150
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Czech Republic U20
2024 - 2025
8000.00379-
Czech Republic U19
2023 - 2024
2000.00112-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Karviná
26/27
8102900.31106.49
Pardubice
25/26
17201,1080.16106.57
Pardubice
24/25
361———106.82
Pardubice
23/24
17007520.00206.69
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Czech Republic U20
2025
30—900.0000-
Czech Republic U20
2024
50—2890.0000-
Czech Republic U19
2024
100900.0000-
Czech Republic U19
2023
10022—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 13 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 33 | 2153 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.82 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 15 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.57 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 6.49 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
28
Full match
29
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Stepan Misek: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.82Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.49Chance Národní Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.23last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3913 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 14thrating 6.57 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #58 of 1401 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 28th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 140 Chance Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


