SD
Stefan Dabić
Stefan Dabić
6.9
Season Score
29
Mar 9, 1997
181 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.9
Season Score
29
Mar 9, 1997
181 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
1.910(+0.0%)
Career statistics (165 matches)
May 23, 2020 — May 27, 2024
High
6.95
Low
6.53
Avg
1.91
G+A
12
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | - |
23/24 | 16 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
22/23 | 27 | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 11 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
20/21 | 27 | 2296 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
19/20 | 27 | 2241 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
17/18 | 15 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | - |
16/17 | 27 | 1851 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
14/15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 seasons • 165 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
BSK Borča
2014/2015 - 2016/2017
39200.051,851-
Loznica
2022/2023
27000.001,720-
Mačva Šabac
2020/2021
27030.002,2966.95
Grafičar
2019/2020
27100.042,241-
Krupa na Vrbasu
2017/2018
15100.07348-
Radnički Novi Beograd
2023/2024 - now
11410.36360-
Dolny Kubin
2023/2024
8000.00379-
Napredak
2021/2022
6000.001726.53
Železničar Pančevo
2021/2022
5000.00180-
Total
165840.059,547
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Radnički Novi Beograd
25/26
33———00-
Radnički Novi Beograd
23/24
81—3600.2500-
Dolny Kubin
23/24
8003790.0020-
Loznica
22/23
270—1,7200.0030-
Napredak
21/22
60—1720.00006.53
Železničar Pančevo
21/22
50—1800.0000-
Mačva Šabac
20/21
27032,2960.12306.95
Grafičar
19/20
27102,2410.0430-
Krupa na Vrbasu
17/18
15103480.2620-
BSK Borča
16/17
27201,8510.1020-
BSK Borča
14/15
120———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Prva Liga | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Prva Liga | 27 | 1851 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Premier Liga | 12 | 78 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Prva Liga | 27 | 2241 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 27 | 2296 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | 6.95 |
| 2021/2022 | Prva Liga | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 6 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 26 | 1642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 8 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 8 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
57
Substituted off
46
From Bench
Stefan Dabić: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.95Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.53Super Liga (Serbia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 9019 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2014–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Goals rank
- #49 of 720 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0 per 90
Cohort: 72 Prva Liga midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(26)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 26