SO
Stanley Ohawuchi
€160KMarket Value
Stanley Ohawuchi
€160KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
36
May 27, 1990
179 cm
Height
0.42
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
36
May 27, 1990
179 cm
Height
0.42
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.63+6.71(+0.0%)
Last 3 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.71
Low
6.50
Avg
6.63
G+A
2
Wins2
Draws0
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.71 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
3 months • 3 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Al-Qadsiah
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
548110.154,4256.99
Muş Menderesspor
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
421980.451,5696.49
Ajman
2018/2019
32940.282,611-
Sliema Wanderers
2012/2013 - 2023/2024
212901.38270-
Erbaaspor
2024/2025
17500.291,126-
Atlético Baleares
2011/2012
14000.00206-
Zamalek
2016/2017
11510.455486.96
Wadi Degla
2014/2015 - 2021/2022
3401.33—-
Tokatspor
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
2026/2027
1101.00906.71
Total
19880240.4010,845
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
26/27
110901.00006.71
Muş Menderesspor
25/26
261284354.14306.49
Muş Menderesspor
24/25
16701,1340.5600-
Erbaaspor
24/25
17501,1260.4050-
Wadi Degla
21/22
34———00-
Al-Qadsiah
20/21
30482,6900.40417.07
Ajman
18/19
32942,6110.4540-
Al-Qadsiah
17/18
24431,7350.36306.89
Tokatspor
16/17
30———00-
Zamalek
16/17
63—2671.01006.96
Zamalek
15/16
5212810.9610-
Sliema Wanderers
14/15
21—901.0010-
Sliema Wanderers
13/14
1822———30-
Sliema Wanderers
12/13
16———10-
Atlético Baleares
11/12
14002060.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 8 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Premier League (Malta) | 1 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Premier League (Malta) | 16 | — | 21 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Pro League | 22 | 1635 | 4 | 3 | 0.39 | 6.87 |
| 2018/2019 | UAE Pro League | 25 | 2068 | 7 | 4 | 0.48 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Division 1 | 4 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Pro League | 28 | 2510 | 4 | 7 | 0.39 | 7.08 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 17 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 11 | 783 | 5 | 0 | 0.57 | — |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 20 | — | 11 | 5 | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
59
Full match
53
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Stanley Ohawuchi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 7.08Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2017/2018 · 6.87Pro League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.42 G+A per 9064 goals + 19 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 7521 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2011–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Goals rank
- #4 of 205 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 85th0.57 per 90
Cohort: 20 3. Lig: Group 1 forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Career — Stanley Ohawuchi
His highest-scoring season on record is 13/14, with 22 goals for Sliema Wanderers in 18 appearances.









