SS
Stanislav Sharay
€800KMarket Value
Stanislav Sharay
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
May 25, 1997
175 cm
Height
0.23
Goals/Match
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
29
May 25, 1997
175 cm
Height
0.23
Goals/Match
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.88-0.22(-3.3%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.27
Low
6.50
Avg
6.88
G+A
11
Wins14
Draws6
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.72 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.76 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
May 2026 | 4 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.02 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.15 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.22 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 138 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.27 |
9 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2023/2024 - now
651010.153,3006.83
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
531500.282,526-
Veres
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
37330.082,0046.77
Avanhard
2017/2018
6000.0020-
Total
1612840.177,850
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
26/27
13307050.38106.66
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
25/26
25611,3300.47406.90
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
24/25
23109370.10016.84
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
23/24
4003280.0010-
Veres
23/24
11215140.53206.77
Veres
22/23
26121,4900.1830-
Alians Lypova Dolyna
21/22
85—2401.8851-
Alians Lypova Dolyna
20/21
23207790.2340-
Alians Lypova Dolyna
19/20
22801,5070.4840-
Avanhard
17/18
60020—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Persha Liga | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Second League: Group B | 18 | 1255 | 8 | 0 | 0.57 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Persha Liga | 21 | 687 | 2 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Persha Liga | 6 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 24 | 1342 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 10 | 490 | 2 | 1 | 0.55 | 6.77 |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 5 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Persha Liga | 19 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 23 | 1235 | 6 | 1 | 0.51 | 6.95 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 11 | 657 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.68 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
62
Substituted off
54
From Bench
Stanislav Sharay: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.95Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.68Persha Liga
- Rating trend
- 0last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.38 G+A per 9025 goals + 5 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 6148 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47


