About Stanislav Ilyuchenko
Stanislav Ilyuchenko's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.4 lower than his earlier career average. Stanislav Ilyuchenko has 14 league seasons on record, from 2013 to 2026, with 6 clubs.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | 0-1 | 56' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 25 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.8 | |
| Oct 18 | 2-3 | 21' | – | – | 6.8 | |
| Oct 9 | 0-1 | 53' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Sep 20 | 2-2 | 90' | 1 | – | 7.7 | |
| Sep 12 | 2-0 | 20' | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| Sep 5 | 1-1 | 81' | – | 1 | 7.3 | |
| Aug 29 | 2-1 | 63' | – | 1 | 6.7 | |
| Aug 23 | 0-1 | 32' | – | – | 6.7 | |
| Aug 15 | 0-0 | 22' | – | – | 6.8 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSV Duisburg15/16–18/19 | 102 | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 6.96 |
Seoul2022–2024 | 100 | 28 | 6 | 0.28 | 7.08 |
Osnabrück13/14–14/15 | 57 | 14 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
Suwon Bluewings2025–2026 | 50 | 17 | 10 | 0.34 | 6.70 |
Jeonbuk Motors2021–2022 | 45 | 21 | 5 | 0.47 | 7.25 |
Pohang Steelers2019–2020 | 33 | 24 | 7 | 0.73 | 7.65 |
Hwaseong2026– | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0.23 | — |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31 | 0 - 1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 25 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Oct 18 | 2 - 3 | 21' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Oct 9 | 0 - 1 | 53' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.3 | |
Sep 20 | 2 - 2 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.7 | |
Sep 12 | 2 - 0 | 20' | 1 | - | 1 | - | 7.2 | |
Sep 5 | 1 - 1 | 81' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.3 | |
Aug 29 | 2 - 1 | 63' | - | 1 | - | - | 6.7 | |
Aug 23 | 0 - 1 | 32' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Aug 15 | 0 - 0 | 22' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Aug 7 | 0 - 0 | 57' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Aug 1 | 5 - 1 | 25' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Jul 25 | 4 - 1 | 82' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Jul 19 | 0 - 0 | 28' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Jul 11 | 1 - 2 | 30' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Jun 6 | 2 - 1 | 56' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
May 30 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
May 25 | 3 - 2 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.6 | |
May 9 | 0 - 0 | 75' | - | - | - | - | 6.1 | |
May 3 | 1 - 3 | 74' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Apr 25 | 3 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Apr 18 | 1 - 0 | 26' | - | 1 | - | - | 6.5 | |
Apr 12 | 0 - 1 | 20' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 5 | 0 - 0 | 56' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.8 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 3. Liga | 21 | 711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 3. Liga | 35 | 2782 | 14 | 0 | 0.45 | — |
| 2015/2016 | 2. Bundesliga | 21 | 776 | 3 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Liga | 31 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Bundesliga | 31 | 2085 | 7 | 4 | 0.47 | 7.03 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Bundesliga | 13 | 777 | 1 | — | 0.12 | 6.78 |
| 2019 | K League 1 | 4 | 355 | 2 | — | 0.51 | — |
| 2020 | K League 1 | 26 | 2263 | 19 | 7 | 1.03 | 7.65 |
| 2021 | K League 1 | 34 | 2002 | 15 | 4 | 0.85 | 7.25 |
| 2022 | K League 1 | 33 | 1955 | 9 | 1 | 0.46 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | K League 1 | 25 | 989 | 5 | 0 | 0.46 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | K League 1 | 36 | 2502 | 14 | 5 | 0.68 | 7.23 |
| 2025 | K League 2 | 35 | 2592 | 14 | 7 | 0.73 | 6.67 |
| 2026 | K League 2 | 27 | 1426 | 5 | 5 | 0.63 | 6.78 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislav Ilyuchenko's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.4 lower than his earlier career average. Stanislav Ilyuchenko has 14 league seasons on record, from 2013 to 2026, with 6 clubs.