SK
Stanislas Kielt
€672KMarket Value
Stanislas Kielt
€672KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
Nov 27, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
24
Nov 27, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.87-0.32(-4.8%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.35
Avg
6.87
G+A
6
Wins6
Draws10
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.87 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.28 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.59 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cannes
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
652600.404,437-
Guingamp
2025/2026 - now
39710.181,8766.74
Concarneau
2024/2025
35870.232,4107.01
Total
1394180.298,723
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guingamp
26/27
8205420.33006.72
Guingamp
25/26
31511,3340.40006.75
Concarneau
25/26
10068—006.50
Concarneau
24/25
32872,2220.61207.03
Concarneau
23/24
2001200.0000-
Cannes
23/24
229—1,3880.5820-
Cannes
22/23
1910—1,4870.6130-
Cannes
21/22
247—1,5620.4010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group A | 22 | 1384 | 7 | 0 | 0.46 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group A | 19 | 1487 | 10 | 0 | 0.61 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group A | 22 | 1135 | 9 | 0 | 0.71 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 3 | 31 | 2222 | 8 | 7 | 0.61 | 7.03 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 29 | 1244 | 4 | 1 | 0.36 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 3 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 8 | 542 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
65
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Stanislas Kielt: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-14
- Stanislas Kielt: 2.17 shots per 90 in Ligue 2 2025/2026, #9 of 96 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 96 midfielders is 1.20 shots per 90; Stanislas Kielt's rate comes from 1,244 minutes in Ligue 2 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.03Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.72Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.53 G+A per 9040 goals + 8 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8082 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.2MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group A
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x


