SM
Stan Maas
€467KMarket Value
Stan Maas
€467KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
25
Feb 14, 2001
182 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
25
Feb 14, 2001
182 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.70+0.47(+7.2%)
Last 38 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.01
Low
6.16
Avg
6.70
G+A
1
Wins13
Draws8
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.81 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
11 months • 38 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FC Den Bosch
26/27
10007750.00006.59
FC Den Bosch
25/26
30102,3720.04106.64
FC Den Bosch
24/25
21011,3580.07106.94
FC Den Bosch
23/24
28112,0050.09206.78
FC Den Bosch
22/23
26111,5700.11006.69
FC Den Bosch
21/22
13014920.18006.80
FC Den Bosch
20/21
50—2700.00006.66
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Eerste Divisie | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021/2022 | Eerste Divisie | 13 | 492 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Eerste Divisie | 24 | 1390 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.71 |
| 2023/2024 | Eerste Divisie | 27 | 1975 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | Eerste Divisie | 19 | 1286 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.95 |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 26 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.64 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 10 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
59
Full match
34
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Stan Maas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.95Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.59Eerste Divisie
- Rating trend
- -0.17last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 902 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8213 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 29