SL
Sisqo Lever
€806KMarket Value
Sisqo Lever
€806KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Feb 21, 2003
34
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
23
Feb 21, 2003
34
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
7.00+0.44(+6.8%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.96
Low
6.44
Avg
7.00
G+A
7
Wins13
Draws6
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.00 | 7.96 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Spakenburg
2026/2027
10010.00—6.61
Total
10010.00—
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Almere City II
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
104960.097,6156.79
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spakenburg
26/27
1001——006.61
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Almere City II
25/26
47744,2300.23207.05
Almere City II
24/25
30221,9760.18306.60
Almere City II
23/24
270—1,4090.00106.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 27 | 1409 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 29 | — | 2 | 2 | — | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 47 | 4230 | 7 | 4 | 0.23 | 7.05 |
| 2026/2027 | Tweede Divisie | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
44
Full match
14
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Sisqo Lever: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.05Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.53Tweede Divisie
- Rating trend
- +0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.18 G+A per 909 goals + 6 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 5639 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 7.05 vs 84 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #16 of 847 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 44th0.23 per 90
Cohort: 84 Tweede Divisie midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 21


