Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 26
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
rating
6.81+0.21(+3.2%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.57
Low
6.44
Avg
6.81
G+A
6
Wins10
Draws6
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.78 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.57 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.18 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Oct 2025 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
TOP Oss
2025/2026 - now
36330.081,2396.72
Châteauroux
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
32500.161,2446.86
Lorient
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
26140.046096.87
Laval
2024/2025
23120.046186.89
Valenciennes
2023/2024
16100.068756.77
Total
1331190.084,585
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chateauroux II
2019/2020
11500.45917-
Lorient II
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
TOP Oss
26/27
8012080.43006.60
TOP Oss
25/26
28321,0310.44506.75
Laval
24/25
23126180.44006.89
Valenciennes
23/24
16108750.10106.77
Lorient
23/24
11134210.86206.99
Lorient
22/23
15011880.48006.79
Châteauroux
22/23
30—1720.0010-
Châteauroux
21/22
163—7180.3820-
Châteauroux
20/21
13203540.51106.86
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lorient II
22/23
10—900.0000-
Chateauroux II
21/22
75—6300.7110-
Chateauroux II
20/21
20—1550.0000-
Chateauroux II
19/20
20—1320.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 12 | 264 | 2 | 0 | 0.68 | 6.86 |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group C | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 16 | 718 | 3 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group C | 7 | 630 | 5 | 0 | 0.71 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 12 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 3 | 3 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | 11 | 421 | 1 | 3 | 0.86 | 6.99 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 13 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 21 | 599 | 1 | 2 | 0.45 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 26 | 898 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 6.72 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 8 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
24
Substituted off
73
From Bench
Siriné Doucouré: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.99Ligue 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.6Eerste Divisie
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.45 G+A per 9015 goals + 9 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 4850 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 31strating 6.72 vs 81 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #50 of 813 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.5 per 90
Cohort: 81 Eerste Divisie forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





