S
Silvério
€400KMarket Value
Silvério
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
30
Dec 26, 1995
186 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
30
Dec 26, 1995
186 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 20
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.35-0.16(-2.5%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.72
Low
6.05
Avg
6.35
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
May 2026 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.36 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
9 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Académica
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
44300.073,432-
Penafiel
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
35100.032,6826.73
Borneo
2023/2024
33210.062,9067.18
Lusitania FC Lourosa
2024/2025 - now
28110.04206.35
Varzim
2018/2019
27200.072,332-
Leixões
2016/2017
25000.002,099-
Famalicão
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
6000.00270-
Total
198920.0513,741
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lusitania FC Lourosa
26/27
10020—006.50
Lusitania FC Lourosa
25/26
2711——906.34
Borneo
23/24
33212,9060.09417.18
Penafiel
22/23
121—6520.14206.73
Penafiel
21/22
230—2,0300.0040-
Académica
20/21
250—1,9180.0030-
Académica
19/20
193—1,5140.1840-
Varzim
18/19
272—2,3320.0870-
Leixões
16/17
250—2,0990.00121-
Famalicão
15/16
60—2700.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga Portugal 2 | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Liga Portugal 2 | 24 | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Portugal 2 | 24 | 2062 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1514 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 33 | 2906 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 7.18 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 26 | 1925 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.34 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
132
Full match
17
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Silvério: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.18Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.34Liga Portugal 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 14519 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 30thrating 6.34 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 1051 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 59th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga Portugal 2 defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







