SÖ
Serhat Öztaşdelen
€986KMarket Value
Serhat Öztaşdelen
€986KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
21
Dec 9, 2004
188 cm
Height
83
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
21
Dec 9, 2004
188 cm
Height
83
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 6
- Saves
- 23
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.93
rating
6.82-0.77(-10.3%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.49
Low
6.12
Avg
6.82
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws4
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.49 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
6 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Altınordu
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
6719155205,8976.56
Kocaelispor
2025/2026 - now
16413401,3506.82
Total
8323168607,247
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Türkiye U20
2024/2025
3050270-
Altinordu U19
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
2000—-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Kocaelispor
26/27
83663023106.93
Kocaelispor
25/26
8--720—006.72
Altınordu
24/25
37--3,229—40-
Altınordu
23/24
20--1,800—30-
Altınordu
22/23
5--434—006.53
Altınordu
21/22
5--434—106.59
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Türkiye U20
2024
305270000-
Altinordu U19
21/22
200—000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. Lig | 4 | 314 | 11 | 1 | 41 | 11.75 | 6.59 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Lig | 3 | 224 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 14.46 | 6.53 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 20 | 1800 | — | 5 | 22 | 1.1 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 32 | — | — | 10 | 32 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 7 | 630 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0.86 | 6.81 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 7 | 630 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0.86 | 6.93 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
82
Full match
1
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Serhat Öztaşdelen: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 2027% of 73 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 143
- Saves (league)
- 60
- Conceded per 90
- 2.78over 3598 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.93Super Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.81Super Lig
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3598 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.124MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
U19 Elit B
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x


