Skip to content
SF

Sergio Flores

€486KMarket Value
Durango
Durango
•Midfielder•
MexicoMexico
7.3
Season Score
31
Feb 12, 1995
185 cm
Height
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
7
Goals
0
Assists
2
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
90
Avg Rating
7.26

rating

6.65+0.26(+3.5%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 10, 2025 — Oct 10, 2026
High
7.57
Low
6.07
Avg
6.65
G+A
3
Wins16
Draws11
Losses9
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900220.007.57
Sep 2026
43600000.007.31
Aug 2026
21800000.007.17
May 2026
54300000.006.43
Apr 2026
41930000.006.60
Mar 2026
43120000.006.80
Feb 2026
21680000.006.07
Jan 2026
32240000.006.39
Dec 2025
1900000.00-
Nov 2025
76070110.006.46
Oct 2025
32390000.006.34
11 months • 36 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

195
Full match
63
Substituted off
43
From Bench

Sergio Flores: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2026/2027 · 7.26Liga de Expansión MX
Lowest-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.48Liga de Expansión MX
Rating trend
-0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.06 G+A per 908 goals + 6 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 20438 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
13 (2015–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
8

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(46)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero122280021
Universidad GuadalajaraUniversidad Guadalajara84040020
Tepatitlán de MorelosTepatitlán de Morelos62220021
VenadosVenados52210020
Correcaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT52300010
DoradosDorados51312010
CelayaCelaya41210000
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas40220020
Atlético San LuisAtlético San Luis40310010
TlaxcalaTlaxcala40400020
Tigres UANLTigres UANL31020000
PueblaPuebla30120000
AtlanteAtlante33000010
IrapuatoIrapuato30210010
Alebrijes de OaxacaAlebrijes de Oaxaca32010110
CancúnCancún33000020
QuerétaroQuerétaro21100000
TolucaToluca20200010
MonterreyMonterrey21010000
AméricaAmérica20021000
1–20 of 46
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Aug 22, 2026Free Transfer
-
Unknown
Jan 2, 2025Transfer
-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2024Transfer
Jun 30, 2024End of loan
Jul 1, 2023Loan
Jan 1, 2021Transfer
Jun 30, 2020End of loan