SI
Sergey Ignatkov
€256KMarket Value
Sergey Ignatkov
€256KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
19
Apr 29, 2007
188 cm
Height
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
19
Apr 29, 2007
188 cm
Height
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.48-0.10(-1.5%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.72
Low
6.38
Avg
6.48
G+A
0
Wins22
Draws6
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
May 2026 | 5 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sarajevo
2024/2025 - now
32000.001,7086.48
Total
32000.001,708
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
FK Sarajevo U19
2024/2025
4100.25346-
Ukraine U19
2026/2027
3000.00616.54
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sarajevo
26/27
9007040.00106.52
Sarajevo
25/26
23001,0040.00206.46
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ukraine U19
2026
30061—006.54
FK Sarajevo U19
24/25
41—3460.2610-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Premier Liga | 22 | 997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier Liga | 9 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
18
Full match
5
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Sergey Ignatkov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.52Premier Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.46Premier Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 1701 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(13)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
1 title won