SD
Selu Diallo
€672KMarket Value
Selu Diallo
€672KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Oct 1, 2003
187 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
23
Oct 1, 2003
187 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.56-0.03(-0.5%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.00
Low
6.46
Avg
6.56
G+A
3
Wins8
Draws5
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
8 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cultural Leonesa
2025/2026
37030.001,7146.54
Deportivo Alavés
2025/2026 - now
3000.00956.99
Total
40030.001,809
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Deportivo Alaves II
2024/2025
30600.201,826-
Atlético Madrid II
2024/2025
28020.001,8356.68
Guinea U23
2024/2025
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cultural Leonesa
25/26
37031,7140.16416.54
Deportivo Alavés
23/24
300950.00006.99
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Madrid II
24/25
28021,8350.10816.68
Guinea U23
2024
10———00-
Deportivo Alaves II
23/24
26201,6480.11100-
Deportivo Alaves II
22/23
4401782.0270-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 1 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 26 | 1648 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 28 | — | 0 | 2 | — | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 34 | 1603 | 0 | 3 | 0.17 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
20
Full match
45
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Selu Diallo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.68Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.52La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 906 goals + 5 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3251 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 3rdrating 6.52 vs 151 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #110 of 1510 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 50th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 151 La Liga 2 (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



