Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 6
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.77+0.09(+1.3%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.35
Low
6.51
Avg
6.77
G+A
3
Wins14
Draws8
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
May 2026 | 4 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.35 |
11 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Arka Gdynia
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
70360.045,363-
Piast Gliwice
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
57420.073,751-
Katowice
2024/2025 - now
52220.042,7986.76
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
32110.031,711-
Total
21110110.0513,623
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Poland U21
2021/2022
1000.0011-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Katowice
26/27
50032—006.57
Katowice
25/26
27122,0310.13406.75
Katowice
24/25
20107350.12106.82
Arka Gdynia
23/24
311—2,4190.0491-
Arka Gdynia
22/23
32262,4130.3070-
Arka Gdynia
21/22
70—5310.0020-
Piast Gliwice
20/21
212—8550.2120-
Piast Gliwice
19/20
36222,8960.1240-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18/19
23011,6200.0620-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17/18
61—910.99100-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16/17
30———20-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Poland U21
2021
10—11—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. Liga | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Liga | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa | 23 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ekstraklasa | 33 | 2708 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | 18 | 839 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Liga | 4 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Liga | 31 | 2359 | 2 | 6 | 0.31 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Liga | 29 | 2299 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 18 | 570 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.82 |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 24 | 1785 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | 6.75 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
69
Substituted off
46
From Bench
Sebastian Milewski: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.82Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.75Ekstraklasa
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 9010 goals + 11 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 12589 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 44thrating 6.75 vs 126 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #66 of 1251 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 46th0.15 per 90
Cohort: 126 Ekstraklasa midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



