Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.49
rating
6.43+0.10(+1.5%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.67
Low
6.29
Avg
6.43
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws7
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 395 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Metalac GM
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
53920.172,2326.93
Petrovac
2024/2025 - now
46900.203,4366.38
Inđija
2024/2025
17310.181,391-
Mačva Šabac
2021/2022
12200.17325-
Total
1282330.187,384
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Petrovac
26/27
30—2700.00106.49
Petrovac
25/26
32602,4350.22406.37
Petrovac
24/25
11307310.3710-
Inđija
24/25
173—1,3910.2620-
Metalac GM
23/24
347—2,0110.3150-
Mačva Šabac
22/23
40—1460.0000-
Mačva Šabac
21/22
82—1791.0150-
Metalac GM
20/21
19222211.63006.93
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 19 | 221 | 2 | 2 | 1.63 | 6.93 |
| 2021/2022 | Prva Liga | 7 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 4 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 33 | 1921 | 7 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 17 | 1391 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 11 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 32 | — | 6 | — | — | 6.37 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
27
Full match
53
Substituted off
49
From Bench
Savo Arambašić: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.93Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.37First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.32 G+A per 9023 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 3949 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #6 of 123 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0.19 per 90
Cohort: 12 Prva Liga forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38


