Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 29
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.98+7.13(+0.0%)
Last 38 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.93
Low
6.42
Avg
6.98
G+A
11
Wins13
Draws13
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 291 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.43 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.34 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.31 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.93 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.13 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
12 months • 38 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nasaf
2023/2024 - now
53440.083,2716.81
Total
53440.083,271
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Uzbekistan U23
2026/2027
8500.63797-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nasaf
25/26
29432,1180.30306.84
Nasaf
24/25
23011,1090.08406.78
Nasaf
23/24
10044—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uzbekistan U23
2026
8507970.5630-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 22 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.79 |
| 2026 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 20 | 1402 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
30
Full match
13
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Sardorbek Bakhromov: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-13
- Sardorbek Bakhromov: 1.86 tackles + interceptions per 90 in the Super league (Uzbekistan) 2026, #1 of 33 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 33 forwards is 0.57 tackles + interceptions per 90; Sardorbek Bakhromov's rate comes from 1,402 minutes in the Super league (Uzbekistan) 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.84Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.79Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1446 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
1 title won