SR
Santiago Rinaudo
€400KMarket Value
Santiago Rinaudo
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
28
Apr 14, 1998
177 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
6.3
Season Score
28
Apr 14, 1998
177 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.28
rating
6.25+0.35(+5.8%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.52
Low
6.10
Avg
6.25
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws7
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
9 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Racing de Córdoba
2025 - now
76110.015,1286.38
Central Norte de Salta
2024 - 2025
45230.043,7606.44
Total
121340.028,888
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Racing de Córdoba
2026
27001,1760.00606.28
Central Norte de Salta
2025
30032,6920.10806.45
Central Norte de Salta
2024
15201,0680.17806.43
Racing de Córdoba
2023
16019700.09716.56
Racing de Córdoba
2022
33102,9820.0340-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Torneo Federal A | 31 | 2772 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 15 | 926 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.58 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 30 | 2692 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 6.45 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 27 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.28 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
73
Full match
22
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Santiago Rinaudo: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Santiago Rinaudo: 0.94 shots per 90 in Primera B Nacional 2025, #9 of 174 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 174 defenders is 0.39 shots per 90; Santiago Rinaudo's rate comes from 2,692 minutes in Primera B Nacional 2025.
- Santiago Rinaudo: 0.10 assists per 90 in Primera B Nacional 2025, #15 of 172 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 172 defenders is 0.00 assists per 90; Santiago Rinaudo's rate comes from 2,692 minutes in Primera B Nacional 2025.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.58Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.28Primera B Nacional
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 901 goal + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 6390 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 26thrating 6.45 vs 214 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #77 of 2150 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 80th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 215 Primera B Nacional defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50

