SK
Santiago Kubiszyn
€736KMarket Value
Santiago Kubiszyn
€736KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
24
Sep 22, 2002
179 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
24
Sep 22, 2002
179 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 33
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 5
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.62-0.13(-2.1%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.89
Low
6.32
Avg
6.62
G+A
7
Wins19
Draws6
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
May 2026 | 4 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.84 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 347 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
11 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Deportivo Morón
2024 - now
84450.052,5096.57
Deportivo Merlo
2022/2023
27000.002,376-
Orense
2024
23100.041,7387.08
Total
134550.046,623
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportivo Morón
2026
33252,3630.27706.61
Deportivo Morón
2025
320———426.52
Orense
2024
231—1,7380.05407.08
Deportivo Morón
2023
192—1461.2380-
Deportivo Merlo
2022
27002,3760.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera B Metropolitana | 27 | 2376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 15 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Liga Pro | 23 | 1738 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 7.08 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 33 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.52 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 31 | 2268 | 2 | 5 | 0.28 | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
59
Full match
32
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Santiago Kubiszyn: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Santiago Kubiszyn reached 100 league appearances on record during Primera B Nacional 2026.129 league appearances on record across 5 league seasons since 2022; 98 before 2026.
- Santiago Kubiszyn: 0.20 assists per 90 in Primera B Nacional 2026, #9 of 122 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 122 midfielders is 0.05 assists per 90; Santiago Kubiszyn's rate comes from 2,268 minutes in Primera B Nacional 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.08Liga Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022 · 0Primera B Metropolitana
- Rating trend
- +3.03last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 905 goals + 5 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6382 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1–20 of 50

