SL
Sander Lepp
€158KMarket Value
Sander Lepp
€158KMarket Value
6.0
Season Score
21
Jun 29, 2005
98
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.0
Season Score
21
Jun 29, 2005
98
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 17
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.23
rating
6.18-0.12(-1.8%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.62
Low
5.38
Avg
6.18
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws0
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.91 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.84 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.38 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.68 |
10 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2025 - 2025/2026
14156481,2605.70
Total
14156481,260
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2023/2024 - 2024
30458262,7006.12
Levadia II
2025/2026
16335231,2606.23
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
10590000-
Tallinna Kalev
24/25
130401,17048005.70
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Levadia II
25/26
163351,26023006.23
Tallinna Kalev II
24/25
711063026106.12
Tallinna Kalev II
23/24
233482,070—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.01 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 22 | 1980 | — | 3 | 48 | 2.18 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 12 | 1080 | 48 | 0 | 40 | 3.33 | 5.7 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 7 | 630 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 1.43 | 6.12 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 16 | — | 23 | 3 | 35 | — | 6.23 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
2
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Sander Lepp: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 712% of 60 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 137
- Saves (league)
- 97
- Conceded per 90
- 2.35over 3914 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.23Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 5.7Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3914 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 65thrating 6.12 vs 17 rated peers
Cohort: 17 Esiliiga A goalkeepers, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 23

