SL
Samuel Lavrincik
€800KMarket Value
Samuel Lavrincik
€800KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Jul 10, 2001
178 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
25
Jul 10, 2001
178 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.79+0.19(+2.8%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.97
Low
6.36
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ružomberok
2023/2024 - now
82760.096,3917.09
Trenčín
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
66330.054,229-
Jablonec
2025/2026
11000.003296.55
Total
1591090.0610,949
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovan Bratislava II
2020/2021
13100.081,118-
Slovakia U17
2018/2019
51-0.20327-
Slovakia U19
2019 - 2020
4100.25209-
Slovan Bratislava U19
2019/2020
4000.00390-
Jablonec II
2025/2026
1101.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ružomberok
26/27
7005930.00216.84
Jablonec
25/26
11003290.00006.55
Ružomberok
24/25
39343,1860.20607.16
Ružomberok
23/24
36422,6120.21807.06
Trenčín
22/23
26111,6110.1170-
Trenčín
21/22
29222,1510.1740-
Trenčín
20/21
110—4670.0030-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jablonec II
25/26
11———00-
Slovan Bratislava II
20/21
121—1,0290.0910-
Slovan Bratislava U19
19/20
40—3900.0020-
Slovakia U19
2020
21—1030.8700-
Slovan Bratislava II
19/20
10—89—10-
Slovakia U19
2019
20—1060.0000-
Slovakia U17
2018
51—3270.2800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Liga | 12 | 1029 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Niké Liga | 10 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 27 | 2015 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 23 | 1491 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 31 | 2310 | 4 | 2 | 0.23 | 7.06 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 30 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 7.22 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 7 | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
71
Full match
22
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Samuel Lavrincik: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.22Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.84Niké Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 9010 goals + 6 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 10491 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42
Rival National Teams(8)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




