S
Salatiel
€280KMarket Value
Salatiel
€280KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
34
Sep 20, 1992
187 cm
Height
0.53
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
34
Sep 20, 1992
187 cm
Height
0.53
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 15
- Goals
- 8
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 8
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.63-0.13(-1.9%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.75
Low
6.50
Avg
6.63
G+A
5
Wins5
Draws7
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 2026 | 2 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
5 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Botafogo SP
2022 - 2023
42930.212,9386.89
Londrina
2021 - 2022
42400.101,4586.78
Ituano
2024
31220.061,4086.90
Juazeirense
2017 - 2018
221100.501,313-
Náutico
2020 - 2021
21210.109496.87
São Carlos
2016/2017
17300.181,117-
América RN
2025 - now
14700.504865.91
Caxias
2026/2027
11500.459806.65
XV de Piracicaba
2025
8200.256136.74
Sampaio Corrêa
2019
7801.143606.68
Rio Branco PR
2014/2015
7200.29—-
Caldense
2018 - 2019
5010.003716.73
Total
2275570.2411,993
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Botafogo SP II
2022/2023
1000.0032-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Caxias
2026
11509800.46306.65
América RN
2026
4303310.82006.50
América RN
2025
10401552.32115.67
XV de Piracicaba
2025
82—6130.29216.74
Ituano
2024
31221,4080.26616.90
Botafogo SP
2023
33832,4710.40406.89
Botafogo SP
2022
91—4670.1900-
Londrina
2022
150—1600.00106.71
Londrina
2021
274—1,2980.28906.82
Náutico
2021
10———00-
Náutico
2020
20219490.28406.87
Sampaio Corrêa
2019
78—3602.00506.68
Caldense
2019
5013710.24206.73
Juazeirense
2018
18801,3130.5560-
Juazeirense
2017
43———10-
São Carlos
2016
17301,1170.2420-
Rio Branco PR
2014
72———30-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Botafogo SP II
2022
10—32—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Paulista A3 | 17 | 1117 | 3 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2017 | Serie D | 4 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | Serie C | 10 | 614 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2019 | Serie C | 3 | 180 | 8 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 2020 | Serie B | 9 | 474 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 24 | 1226 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 6 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 9 | 467 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2023 | Serie B | 23 | 1795 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.9 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 20 | 860 | 2 | 2 | 0.42 | 6.9 |
| 2025 | Paulista A2 | 5 | 420 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 6.74 |
| 2025 | Serie D | 9 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Serie C | 11 | 980 | 5 | 0 | 0.46 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
35
Full match
43
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Salatiel: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.9Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.65Serie C
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.35 G+A per 9035 goals + 4 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 8226 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Pernambucano 1
1x Winner(2021)
1x









