SN
Sabit Ngor
€375KMarket Value
Sabit Ngor
€375KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Jan 5, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.26
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
25
Jan 5, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.26
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.84-1.53(-17.3%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
8.83
Low
6.30
Avg
6.84
G+A
9
Wins9
Draws8
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.30 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 8.83 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 152 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.79 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 229 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.83 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.88 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 299 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.67 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
9 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Central Coast Mariners
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
40810.201,8096.70
Heidelberg United
2024 - 2025
371230.322,3117.04
Ilves
2023
26430.151,4316.96
Brisbane Roar
2026 - now
2110.501808.06
Total
1052580.245,731
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Brisbane Roar
2026
2111801.00108.06
Central Coast Mariners
25/26
25611,3840.46206.67
Heidelberg United
2025
30732,1530.42406.99
Central Coast Mariners
24/25
15204250.42206.75
Heidelberg United
2024
75—1582.85007.24
Ilves
2023
26431,4310.44306.96
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Veikkausliiga | 20 | 1115 | 2 | 3 | 0.4 | 6.96 |
| 2024/2025 | A-League Men | 9 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Npl Victoria | 23 | 1733 | 7 | 3 | 0.52 | 7.09 |
| 2025/2026 | A-League Men | 25 | 1220 | 6 | 1 | 0.52 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
30
Full match
29
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Sabit Ngor: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.09Npl Victoria
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67A-League Men
- Rating trend
- +0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.48 G+A per 9016 goals + 7 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 4330 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 12thrating 6.67 vs 33 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #10 of 336 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.52 per 90
Cohort: 33 A-League Men forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



