SS
S. Suber
€467KMarket Value
S. Suber
€467KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
25
Jun 13, 2001
185 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
25
Jun 13, 2001
185 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.85+6.03(+0.0%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.55
Low
6.03
Avg
6.85
G+A
2
Wins17
Draws8
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.03 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.51 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.55 |
10 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2024 - 2025
71410.065,9217.03
Charleston Battery
2026 - now
28100.041,8416.61
Total
99510.057,762
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Charleston Battery
2026
28101,8410.05106.61
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2025
37213,4140.08107.08
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2024
34202,5070.07306.98
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | USL Championship (United States) | 33 | 2417 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.97 |
| 2025 | USL Championship (United States) | 34 | 3150 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 7.07 |
| 2026 | USL Championship (United States) | 26 | 1705 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
75
Full match
9
Substituted off
15
From Bench
S. Suber: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.07USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.61USL Championship (United States)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 7272 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31



