Skip to content
SG

Stan Guercy

Vitry
Vitry
Attacker
FranceFrance
0
Years
Card stats based on
2023/2024

Performance Overview

Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
6Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
18Mins/game
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Professional Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vitry
2022/2023 - now
6000.00107-
Total
6000.00107
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

0
Full match
0
Substituted off
6
From Bench

Stan Guercy — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
1 (2023–2023)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-07-29

Rival Clubs(5)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Sainte GenevièveSainte Geneviève10010000
St Maur LusitanosSt Maur Lusitanos10010000
Ajaccio IIAjaccio II10100000
Bretigny FootBretigny Foot10010000
Neuilly sur MarneNeuilly sur Marne10100000

About Stan Guercy

Neither a goal nor an assist came from Stan Guercy's 6 National 3: Group H appearances in 2023/2024 (107 minutes).

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Stan Guercy play?
Stan Guercy plays as an Attacker for Vitry in the National 3: Group H.
What team does Stan Guercy play for?
Stan Guercy currently plays for Vitry in the National 3: Group H.