Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.74
rating
7.09-6.72(-100.0%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.64
Low
6.40
Avg
7.09
G+A
6
Wins11
Draws7
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.21 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.64 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 203 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.52 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
11 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
HHC
2019/2020 - now
1892960.1515,1907.35
ONS Sneek
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
3000.00223-
Total
1922960.1515,413
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
HHC
26/27
80———106.74
HHC
25/26
31522,6330.24807.02
HHC
24/25
31402,4890.14306.80
HHC
23/24
29412,4160.19518.47
HHC
22/23
34612,8410.2261-
HHC
21/22
26312,2830.1620-
HHC
20/21
61—5400.1700-
HHC
19/20
24611,9880.3220-
ONS Sneek
18/19
10—43—00-
ONS Sneek
17/18
20—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Tweede Divisie | 24 | 1988 | 6 | 1 | 0.32 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Tweede Divisie | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tweede Divisie | 25 | 2163 | 3 | 1 | 0.17 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 33 | 2784 | 6 | 1 | 0.23 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 28 | 2296 | 3 | 1 | 0.16 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 30 | — | 4 | — | — | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 30 | — | 5 | 2 | — | 7.02 |
| 2026/2027 | Tweede Divisie | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.74 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
171
Full match
10
Substituted off
9
From Bench
S. Fatima: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.02Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.74Tweede Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 9028 goals + 6 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 9771 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #8 of 893 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 80th0.16 per 90
Cohort: 89 Tweede Divisie defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32