SC
S. Cruz
€1MMarket Value
S. Cruz
€1MMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
26
Jul 31, 2000
170 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.1
Season Score
26
Jul 31, 2000
170 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 7.08
rating
7.09+0.85(+12.8%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.49
Low
6.64
Avg
7.09
G+A
6
Wins15
Draws7
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.49 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
May 2026 | 5 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.32 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.11 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alta
2025
32260.062,8556.91
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2026/2027
23320.131,9117.08
Total
55580.094,766
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting Kansas City II
2018 - 2024
10000.00202-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2026
23321,9110.24507.08
Alta
2025
32262,8550.25606.91
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting Kansas City II
2018
100—2020.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | USL Championship (United States) | 10 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | USL League One (United States) | 28 | 2453 | 1 | 6 | 0.26 | 6.87 |
| 2026 | USL Championship (United States) | 23 | 1911 | 3 | 2 | 0.24 | 7.08 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
9
Substituted off
12
From Bench
S. Cruz: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 7.08USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.87USL League One (United States)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 904 goals + 8 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 4566 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38

