Skip to content
RSRyan Scully

Ryan Scully

Drumchapel United
Drumchapel United
•Goalkeeper•
ScotlandScotland
33
Oct 29, 1992
185 cm
Height
Card stats based on
2022/2023

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

37
Full match
1
Substituted off
4
From Bench

Ryan Scully: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Career involvement (league)
0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 2782 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
11 (2011–2019)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(32)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Ross CountyRoss County186570000
CelticCeltic1000100000
DundeeDundee104150000
KilmarnockKilmarnock81340000
Inverness CTInverness CT82240000
MotherwellMotherwell83230000
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle84130000
Ayr UnitedAyr United72140000
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic72140010
AberdeenAberdeen70250000
Dundee UnitedDundee United71330000
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical73310000
St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone74120000
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South74210000
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton61320000
HeartsHearts50230000
RangersRangers40130000
HibernianHibernian40040000
LivingstonLivingston30030000
FalkirkFalkirk31110000
1–20 of 32
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

-
—
Jul 1, 2023Transfer
-
—
Nov 29, 2022Transfer
-
—
Oct 29, 2022Transfer
-
—
Nov 27, 2021Transfer
Jan 24, 2019Free Transfer
Jul 1, 2018Free Transfer
Mar 31, 2013End of loan