RC
Rwan Cruz
€800KMarket Value
Rwan Cruz
€800KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
25
May 20, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.67
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
25
May 20, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.67
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 9
- Mins/game
- 60
- Avg Rating
- 7.14
rating
6.99+2.12(+32.1%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
8.74
Low
6.19
Avg
6.99
G+A
11
Wins16
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 8.74 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 264 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 7.47 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.35 |
May 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.49 |
Feb 2026 | 7 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.43 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
9 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ludogorets
2023/2024 - now
10036140.365,5067.07
Santos
2023
37510.141,0646.89
Botafogo
2025
14200.146846.90
Real Salt Lake
2025 - 2026
11010.006426.73
Vasco da Gama
2023
2000.00326.78
Total
16443160.267,928
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Santos B
2021/2022
2000.0038-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ludogorets
26/27
9635371.51117.14
Ludogorets
25/26
16205590.32206.48
Botafogo
2025
14206840.26306.90
Real Salt Lake
2025
11016420.14406.73
Ludogorets
24/25
341142,0680.65207.16
Ludogorets
23/24
411772,3420.92307.22
Vasco da Gama
2023
20—32—006.78
Santos
2023
71—1880.4800-
Santos
2022
30418760.51306.89
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Santos B
2021
20038—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Serie A | 17 | 451 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 31 | 1844 | 14 | 5 | 0.93 | 7.22 |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 18 | 1050 | 10 | 2 | 1.03 | 7.31 |
| 2025 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 11 | 642 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 5 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 10 | 389 | 2 | 0 | 0.46 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 9 | 537 | 6 | 2 | 1.34 | 7.14 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
25
Full match
40
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Rwan Cruz: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.31First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49First League
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.79 G+A per 9034 goals + 11 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5120 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won




