RE
Rustam Emirov
€800KMarket Value
Rustam Emirov
€800KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
26
Sep 14, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.24
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
26
Sep 14, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.24
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 17
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.93
rating
6.99+0.86(+12.2%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.85
Low
6.56
Avg
6.99
G+A
6
Wins5
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.85 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.99 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.11 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 5 | 385 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.99 |
6 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kairat Moskva
2021/2022
37100.032,466-
Khan Tengri
2023 - 2024/2025
17430.241,3596.93
AKAS
2024/2025 - 2025
11000.005806.58
Kairat
2023
5000.0070-
Total
70530.074,475
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Khan Tengri
25/26
17431,3590.46406.93
AKAS
24/25
11005800.00516.58
Kairat Moskva
21/22
37102,4660.04141-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 12 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 21 | 1433 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2022 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 5 | 70 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | First Division (Kazakhstan) | 11 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.58 |
| 2026 | First Division (Kazakhstan) | 17 | — | 4 | 3 | — | 6.93 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
24
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Rustam Emirov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.93First Division (Kazakhstan)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.58First Division (Kazakhstan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2301 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 33


