RR
Ruslanzhan Raimbakiev
No club
•Player•Ruslanzhan Raimbakiev
No club
•Player•6.7
Season Score
35
Mar 9, 1991
175 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.7
Season Score
35
Mar 9, 1991
175 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 6
- Mins/game
- 18
- Avg Rating
- 6.73
rating
3.36-0.05(-0.7%)
Career statistics (389 matches)
Jan 4, 2021 — May 18, 2025
High
6.97
Low
6.63
Avg
3.36
G+A
83
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | 5 | 90 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | 6.73 |
24/25 | 26 | 1514 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 6.78 |
23/24 | 26 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
22/23 | 40 | 2854 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.10 | - |
21/22 | 16 | 1122 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.25 | - |
20/21 | 31 | 2212 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.13 | 6.84 |
19/20 | 34 | 2931 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.15 | 6.97 |
18/19 | 34 | 2633 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.18 | - |
17/18 | 43 | 3406 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 0.23 | 6.63 |
16/17 | 34 | 1776 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.03 | - |
15/16 | 9 | 360 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.44 | - |
14/15 | 6 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.11 | - |
12/13 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.22 | - |
11/12 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.19 | - |
15 seasons • 389 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cittadella
2014/2015 - 2018/2019
12621150.178,3766.63
Virtus Entella
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
811350.166,2656.91
Foggia
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
66600.094,307-
Como
2012/2013 - 2013/2014
41600.15—-
Südtirol
2011/2012
31600.19—-
Pro Vercelli
2024/2025
27110.041,6046.78
Sorrento
2012/2013
13300.23—-
Heraclea
2025/2026
4601.50—-
Total
38962210.1620,552
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Heraclea
25/26
46———00-
Pro Vercelli
25/26
100900.00106.73
Pro Vercelli
24/25
26111,5140.12606.78
Foggia
23/24
26201,4530.1220-
Foggia
22/23
404—2,8540.1360-
Virtus Entella
21/22
164—1,1220.3211-
Virtus Entella
20/21
31422,2120.24306.84
Virtus Entella
19/20
34532,9310.25516.97
Cittadella
18/19
34672,6330.4470-
Cittadella
17/18
431043,4060.37806.63
Cittadella
16/17
34141,7760.2530-
Cittadella
15/16
94—3601.0040-
Cittadella
14/15
6002010.0010-
Como
13/14
273———31-
Sorrento
12/13
133———20-
Como
12/13
143———10-
Südtirol
11/12
316———30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Serie C: Girone B | 31 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Serie C: Girone A | 14 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Serie C: Girone B | 13 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Serie C: Girone A | 27 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Serie B | 5 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone A | 9 | 360 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Serie B | 33 | 1656 | 1 | 4 | 0.27 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie B | 39 | 3180 | 8 | 4 | 0.34 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie B | 32 | 2543 | 6 | 7 | 0.46 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie B | 34 | 2931 | 5 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.97 |
| 2020/2021 | Serie B | 29 | 2152 | 4 | 1 | 0.21 | 6.84 |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone B | 13 | 899 | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone C | 25 | 1718 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 24 | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 23 | 1349 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
37
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Ruslanzhan Raimbakiev: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.97Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.79Serie C: Girone A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9052 goals + 20 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 18293 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2011–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Serie C: Girone A
1x Winner(2015/2016)
1x












