Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
Last 2 matches · rating
Avg 6.05| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 2 | 2-5 | 90' | – | – | 5.5 | |
| Mar 3 | 0-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 |
Season 26/27 · all comps
Attack
- Goals
- 2
- Penalties
- 0
Passing
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 0
- Crosses (accurate)
- 0 (0)
Defence
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Blocks
- 0
Duels
- Total
- 0
- Won
- 0
- Dribbles
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (0)
Form · 2 matches
Avg 6.05High 6.6Low 5.5
Position
Midfielder
Market value & valuation
Andranik · 17.5% of €4.2MEstimated market value
€736K
Andranik#3of 7
Squad share17.5%€4.2M
Most valuable · Andranik
- #1Ararat Chilingaryan€800K
- #2Juan Palacios€800K
- #3Ruben Tigran Yesayan€736K
- #4Valdo Junior Ntone Bilunga€608K
- #5Luis López€500K
Contract & transfers
- Latest move
- Free08/2026 · Andranik
Career · goals by team
League · 5 seasons
best 23/24 6.813
0
2
5
3
22/2323/2424/2525/2626/27
Bars: league goals
Honours & transfers
All matches
Last 2 matches
Nov 7, 2025 — Nov 7, 2026
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 2 | 2 - 5 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 5.5 | |
Mar 3 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 |
2 months • 2 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Noah
2022/2023
32300.091,317-
BKMA
2023/2024
20000.00906.81
Syunik
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
10700.70196.05
Andranik
2026/2027 - now
2301.50—-
Total
641300.201,426
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Andranik
26/27
23-————-
Syunik
25/26
75-————6.05
Syunik
24/25
32019———-
BKMA
23/24
190-——2—6.81
BKMA
22/23
100900.00——-
Noah
22/23
32301,3170.214—-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Armenia) | 32 | 1317 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Armenia) | 16 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.81 |
Ruben Tigran Yesayan: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 1317 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2022–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #7 of 473 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 83rd0.21 per 90
Cohort: 47 Premier League (Armenia) midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(14)
Player stats against each opponent club
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |





