RS
Rosad Setiawan
€563KMarket Value
Rosad Setiawan
€563KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
30
Aug 9, 1996
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
30
Aug 9, 1996
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 51
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.310(+0.0%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.09
Avg
6.31
G+A
1
Wins5
Draws0
Losses16
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Semen Padang
2017/2018 - 2025/2026
65360.053,6196.53
RANS Nusantara
2026/2027
5000.00256-
Total
70360.043,875
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
RANS Nusantara
26/27
5002560.0010-
Semen Padang
25/26
20019160.10316.32
Semen Padang
24/25
30132,1040.17806.67
Semen Padang
23/24
31———00-
Semen Padang
18/19
121—5990.1500-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 12 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 30 | — | 1 | 3 | — | 6.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 20 | 916 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.32 |
| 2026/2027 | Indonesia Championship (Indonesia) | 4 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
18
Full match
28
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Rosad Setiawan: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Rosad Setiawan: 4.52 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026, #7 of 102 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 102 midfielders is 1.65 tackles + interceptions per 90; Rosad Setiawan's rate comes from 916 minutes in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.67Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.32Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 902 goals + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1681 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 4thrating 6.32 vs 130 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #94 of 1300 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 24th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 130 Liga 1 (Indonesia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 25
