Skip to content
RRoni

Roni

€5MMarket Value
AVS
AVS
•Midfielder•
BrazilBrazil
6.7
Season Score
27
Apr 15, 1999
174 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
7
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
1
Mins/game
80
Avg Rating
6.69

rating

6.82+0.68(+10.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.43
Low
6.57
Avg
6.82
G+A
3
Wins5
Draws11
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1771011.007.43
Sep 2026
21240000.006.75
Aug 2026
43560000.006.57
May 2026
32652020.677.32
Apr 2026
32700000.006.86
Mar 2026
32090000.006.81
Feb 2026
65200000.006.68
Jan 2026
21500000.006.70
8 months • 24 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

42
Full match
56
Substituted off
64
From Bench

Roni: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.88Liga Portugal
Lowest-rated season
2025 · 6.64Serie A
Rating trend
+0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.14 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 6514 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
8 (2020–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
FlamengoFlamengo112360030
SantosSantos104420140
São PauloSão Paulo93420010
BragantinoBragantino91261010
PalmeirasPalmeiras80260000
Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro81250010
FluminenseFluminense72230000
InternacionalInternacional71600020
JuventudeJuventude62310010
BahiaBahia61321020
BotafogoBotafogo62220110
GrêmioGrêmio64200000
Athletico PRAthletico PR64111001
FortalezaFortaleza62310010
CearáCeará64020100
Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama55000000
CuiabáCuiabá53111000
Atlético GOAtlético GO52210020
CoritibaCoritiba43100000
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro41120010
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jan 6, 2026Transfer
Jan 10, 2025Transfer
Dec 31, 2024End of loan
Jan 23, 2024Loan
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

2 titles won

Championships

Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil
1x Winner(2022)
1x
Goiano 1
Goiano 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x